Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566011
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪314K to ש.י.ר.ן. ובניו שירותי ניקיון ושמירה for Facilities Management in February 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Feb 2023
Award date
₪314K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.י.ר.ן. ובניו שירותי ניקיון ושמירה 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪765K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ש.י.ר.ן. ובניו שירותי ניקיון ושמירה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573818משרד הבריאות₪183K14 Aug 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31521משרד הרווחה₪111K01 Mar 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32203משרד הרווחה₪111K01 Jun 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ש.י.ר.ן. ובניו שירותי ניקיון ושמירה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back