Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566145
פיקוח תזונתי על צהרונים - מימוש אופציה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.7M to מילגם בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2023
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מילגם בע"מ 144 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.2B Total won
Contract description
פיקוח תזונתי על צהרונים - מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מילגם בע"מ
144 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863משרד החינוך₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488משרד החינוך₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591339משרד החינוך₪1.7B01 Sep 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מילגם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back