Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564956
מצ"ב פרוטקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪464K to מלם שכר בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
29 Jan 2023
Award date
₪464K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם שכר בע"מ 83 Awards
15 Buyers
₪616M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מלם שכר בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606501משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪110M05 May 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650814משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪85.0M01 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614273משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪54.0M01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מלם שכר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back