Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564415
עמותת עלי נגב עבור שירות מפעל מוגן באופקים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.8M to עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in February 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר( 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪26.0M Total won
Contract description
עמותת עלי נגב עבור שירות מפעל מוגן באופקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר(
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567568משרד הרווחה₪3.9M01 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572746משרד הרווחה₪2.1M01 Aug 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578328משרד הבריאות₪2.1M01 Feb 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back