Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563212
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.5M to הרשות לפיתוח הנגב for Education in January 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות לפיתוח הנגב 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪490M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח הנגב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22120משרד ראש הממשלה₪100M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הרשות לפיתוח הנגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back