Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563632
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.9M to דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ 449 Awards
21 Buyers
₪421M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ
449 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528384משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪13.3M15 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back