Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563213
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪950K to עירית קרית שמונה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪950K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית קרית שמונה 9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית קרית שמונה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582471משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567669משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13073משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪129K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית קרית שמונה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back