Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563254
רישוי ותחזוקה עבור מוצרי ADDITIONAL PRODUCTS מתוצרת MICROSOFT
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪12.8M to יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪12.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ 105 Awards
40 Buyers
₪487M Total won
Contract description
רישוי ותחזוקה עבור מוצרי ADDITIONAL PRODUCTS מתוצרת MICROSOFT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ
105 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610332משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪112M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579930משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596498משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back