Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561275
הארכת התקשרות עם אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה במכרז 33/8.2019 מתן שירותי אחזקה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.3M to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ 308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה במכרז 33/8.2019 מתן שירותי אחזקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ
308 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575863משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580377משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613573משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back