Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561492
הארכת התקשרות עם אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ לצורך תשלום חשמל במבנה משרד החינוך בת"א
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.8M to אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ 61 Awards
4 Buyers
₪668M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ לצורך תשלום חשמל במבנה משרד החינוך בת"א
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back