↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561951

מכרז היקפים משתנים מס' 4/3.2018 רשימה של רואי חשבון לביצוע ביקורות עבור משרד החינוך אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה החמישית והא

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to אהוד שושן רואי חשבון for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won

Contract description

מכרז היקפים משתנים מס' 4/3.2018 רשימה של רואי חשבון לביצוע ביקורות עבור משרד החינוך אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה החמישית והאחרונה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם רו"ח אהוד שושן לביצוע בקרות במשרד בהתאם לרשימת הספקים אשכולות 1+2 בסכום של עד 880,200 ש"ח לפני מע"מ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אהוד שושן רואי חשבון

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אהוד שושן רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up