Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562293
שירותי ליווי מינהלי לתכנית ניצנים ע"י משרד רו"ח דוידוב - כספק יחיד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.9M to נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪27.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ליווי מינהלי לתכנית ניצנים ע"י משרד רו"ח דוידוב - כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545719משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547211משרד החינוך₪3.7M17 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628176משרד החינוך₪2.9M02 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back