↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562407

המינהל מעוניין ליצור הסכם תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים עם חברת שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ (STKI), בהתאם להודעת תכ"מ 16.2.20 ח

משרד החינוך awarded ₪90.0K to שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
92 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won

Contract description

המינהל מעוניין ליצור הסכם תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים עם חברת שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ (STKI), בהתאם להודעת תכ"מ 16.2.20 חברת שוורצקופף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ מספקת תמהיל שירותים מגוון וממצה, כדלהלן: שירותים בתחומי קביעת מגמות ופלחי שוק עולמי ומקומי בתחומי הטכנולוגיה, ובכלל זה מידע על ספקים מובילים, טכנולוגיות, מגמות תמחור ועלויות בתחום, כולל התייחסות ספציפית לעלויות בישראל, השוואה בין מוצרים וחברות, ק

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ

92 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up