Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562596
3(14א)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪413K to פאר התאומים ירושלים (1994) בע"מ for Education in December 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Dec 2022
Award date
₪413K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פאר התאומים ירושלים (1994) בע"מ 66 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
3(14א)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · פאר התאומים ירושלים (1994) בע"מ
66 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583084משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪3.0M12 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613035משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪1.8M01 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614273משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪1.3M01 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פאר התאומים ירושלים (1994) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back