Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562067
3ג- מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪115K to מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ for Education in December 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2022
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ 34 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won
Contract description
3ג- מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614588משרד החינוך₪16.6M25 Feb 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580692משרד החינוך₪13.1M12 Dec 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609342משרד החינוך₪12.1M13 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back