Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562086
3ג- מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪720K to מעלות בית יעקב - סמינר (ע"ר) for Education in December 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2022
Award date
₪720K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מעלות בית יעקב - סמינר (ע"ר) 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
3ג- מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מעלות בית יעקב - סמינר (ע"ר)
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526786משרד החינוך₪979K23 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609375משרד החינוך₪823K10 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544629משרד החינוך₪720K05 Dec 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מעלות בית יעקב - סמינר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back