Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562452
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.2M to מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) for Education in December 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Dec 2022
Award date
₪8.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) 84 Awards
13 Buyers
₪247M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מעוז - סיל (ע"ר)
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558983משרד הפנים₪12.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562775משרד הפנים₪12.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525919משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back