Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562618
הארכת התקשרות עם אלכס ברגמן במכרז 6/7.2020 ייעוץ של מהנדסים בנושא נגישות מתו"ס
משרד החינוך awarded ₪130K to ברגמן אלכסנדר for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברגמן אלכסנדר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪524K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אלכס ברגמן במכרז 6/7.2020 ייעוץ של מהנדסים בנושא נגישות מתו"ס
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ברגמן אלכסנדר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580827משרד החינוך₪138K01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595861משרד החינוך₪130K01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544514משרד החינוך₪126K01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ברגמן אלכסנדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back