Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562640
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מכרז 7/2.2019 אספקת שירותי הסעדה ושירותי מזנון לעובדי משרד החינוך בתל אביב
משרד החינוך awarded ₪154K to סרביס 4יו בע"מ for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרביס 4יו בע"מ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מכרז 7/2.2019 אספקת שירותי הסעדה ושירותי מזנון לעובדי משרד החינוך בתל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סרביס 4יו בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642373משרד החינוך₪2.8M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571687משרד החינוך₪2.2M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588492משרד החינוך₪2.0M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סרביס 4יו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back