↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561495

הארכת התקשרות עם אפרים סיני ושות' במכרז 4/3.2018 (אשכול 3) רשימה של רואי חשבון לביצוע ביקורות עבור משרד החינוך

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to סיני חיים אפרים for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סיני חיים אפרים
13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם אפרים סיני ושות' במכרז 4/3.2018 (אשכול 3) רשימה של רואי חשבון לביצוע ביקורות עבור משרד החינוך

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיני חיים אפרים

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיני חיים אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up