↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561285

הועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם ד"ר אלונית רניה להט, לשנה השלישית במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 15/9.2020 - בדיקת בקשות לאיסוף מידע ל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪260K to להט ראניה שלומית אלונית for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪260K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won

Contract description

הועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם ד"ר אלונית רניה להט, לשנה השלישית במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 15/9.2020 - בדיקת בקשות לאיסוף מידע לצרכי מחקר במוסדות חינוך. תקופת ההתקשרות המאושרת 1.1.2023-31.12.2023. סכום ההתקשרות כולל מע"מ 303,880.59. תקנה תקציבית 20300120. האישור ניתן לפי תקנה 3ג' מימוש זכות ברירה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · להט ראניה שלומית אלונית

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and להט ראניה שלומית אלונית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up