Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561432
3ג
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.2M to עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.6M Total won
Contract description
3ג
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604255משרד החינוך₪3.4M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618255משרד החינוך₪2.4M01 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566619משרד החינוך₪2.2M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back