Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560890
תחזוקה, טיפולים ותיקונים למנפים
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪30.0K to גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ for Defense & Security in November 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2022
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ 77 Awards
17 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה, טיפולים ותיקונים למנפים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619021המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565754המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪4.2M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546404המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back