Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553875
השכרת מתחם עבודה במודל WEWORK
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪900K to פנינת החוצבים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פנינת החוצבים בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
השכרת מתחם עבודה במודל WEWORK
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פנינת החוצבים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557163המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M21 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558705המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M28 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577954המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M07 Nov 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and פנינת החוצבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back