Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550634
חישובים לגג שכר
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪12.0K to צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Mar 2022
Award date
₪12.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
חישובים לגג שכר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607644משרד האוצר₪755K03 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618743משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪400K16 Aug 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590742משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪330K01 Oct 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back