Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548468
תחזוקת מערכת אל פסק
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪131K to סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪131K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ 25 Awards
12 Buyers
₪953K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת אל פסק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549666משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪160K14 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537091משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪100K01 Sep 2021 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538979משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪100K01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back