Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557277
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪5.4M to רשות ניקוז קישון for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2022
Award date
₪5.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז קישון 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪38.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז קישון
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560458משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪10.0M24 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562442משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪9.0M04 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575436המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪5.1M12 Sep 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and רשות ניקוז קישון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back