Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559547
רכישת בקרים למעבדות שב"ס
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪70.0K to ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Oct 2022
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
14 Buyers
₪40.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת בקרים למעבדות שב"ס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610774משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.3M14 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪3.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back