↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560237

הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אלווין ישראל במכרז 3/1.2019 מתן שירותי אריזה לפריטי משלוח עבור משרד החינוך בירושלים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪84.0K to אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪84.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אלווין ישראל במכרז 3/1.2019 מתן שירותי אריזה לפריטי משלוח עבור משרד החינוך בירושלים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלווין ישראל (ע"ר)

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up