Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559860
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪2.0M to טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Oct 2022
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ 64 Awards
17 Buyers
₪185M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544078משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.5M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549164משרד המשפטים₪23.2M01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565079משרד הרווחה₪13.2M31 Jan 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back