Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556635
רכישת מאגר מידע בתחום הרפואה UPTODATE
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪355K to UPTODATE for Healthcare & Medical in September 2022 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪355K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
UPTODATE 24 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מאגר מידע בתחום הרפואה UPTODATE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · UPTODATE
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558396משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪355K01 Sep 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611087משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪330K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584292משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪280K20 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and UPTODATE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back