Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557958
רכישת תרופות החשובות לטיפולים שונים במחלקות אשפוז
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪500K to רז רוקחות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2022 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רז רוקחות בע"מ 44 Awards
9 Buyers
₪97.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרופות החשובות לטיפולים שונים במחלקות אשפוז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רז רוקחות בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533327משרד הבריאות₪15.7M13 May 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534231משרד הבריאות₪15.7M24 May 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595833משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M10 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and רז רוקחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back