Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553904
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪2.9M to דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Jun 2022
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ 449 Awards
21 Buyers
₪421M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ
449 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528384משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪13.3M15 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back