Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552106
מערכת CLASSBOOST- חברת בינת
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪187K to בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2022 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪187K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 51 Awards
14 Buyers
₪8.7M Total won
Contract description
מערכת CLASSBOOST- חברת בינת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back