↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554331

מכרז 47/12.2018 מכרז כתיבה עריכה ועדכון נהלים ופיתוח הדרכה אישור הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה השלישית עם אינטגרה טים, זאת ל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪435K to אינטגרה טים אינטרנשיונל בע"מ for Education in August 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪435K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.2M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 47/12.2018 מכרז כתיבה עריכה ועדכון נהלים ופיתוח הדרכה אישור הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה השלישית עם אינטגרה טים, זאת לאור המעבר של מעונות היום למשרד החינוך והצורך להתאים את מערכי ההדרכה "למגזר החרדי" "למגזר הערבי".

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אינטגרה טים אינטרנשיונל בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אינטגרה טים אינטרנשיונל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up