Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555405
3ג
משרד החינוך awarded ₪763K to שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית for Education in July 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Jul 2022
Award date
₪763K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪69.5M Total won
Contract description
3ג
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622990משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪26.6M18 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624872משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.8M25 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550908משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.2M03 Apr 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back