↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554023

מכרז: 28/12.2020 ייעוץ, ליווי והטמעה, נושא הסכמי שכר לעובדי הוראה תוכן מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשה השנייה במסגרת מימוש אופצ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪739K to ריזל אורית חנה for Education in July 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪739K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ריזל אורית חנה
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

מכרז: 28/12.2020 ייעוץ, ליווי והטמעה, נושא הסכמי שכר לעובדי הוראה תוכן מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשה השנייה במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז עם אורית ריזל יעוץ כלכלי, ליעוץ, ליווי והטמעה, נושא הסכמי שכר לעובדי הוראה תוכן

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ריזל אורית חנה

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ריזל אורית חנה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up