↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553209

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז (שנה שלישית), עם חברת סרביס פור יו בע"מ במסגרת מכרז 6/2.2019

משרד החינוך awarded ₪358K to סרביס 4יו בע"מ for Education in June 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Jun 2022
Award date
₪358K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

סרביס 4יו בע"מ
23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז (שנה שלישית), עם חברת סרביס פור יו בע"מ במסגרת מכרז 6/2.2019 אספקת שירותי מסעדה ושירותי מזנון לעובדי משרד החינוך בירושלים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סרביס 4יו בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סרביס 4יו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up