Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551986
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד 3(29) לתח"מ עם ארגון בינלאומי
משרד החינוך awarded ₪137K to organization for economic co-operat for Education in May 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2022
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
organization for economic co-operat 19 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד 3(29) לתח"מ עם ארגון בינלאומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · organization for economic co-operat
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525757משרד החינוך₪903K01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587280משרד החינוך₪780K18 Jun 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603211משרד החינוך₪269K01 Jul 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and organization for economic co-operat — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back