Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550581
3ג'
משרד החינוך awarded ₪399K to ברזלי ושות' רו"ח for Education in March 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Mar 2022
Award date
₪399K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברזלי ושות' רו"ח 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.5M Total won
Contract description
3ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ברזלי ושות' רו"ח
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615220משרד הבריאות₪4.5M16 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604768משרד החינוך₪1.9M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619200משרד החינוך₪1.9M01 Aug 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ברזלי ושות' רו"ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back