Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548833
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות עם אגודת אכסניות נוער כספק יחיד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.5M to אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם for Education in March 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם 96 Awards
4 Buyers
₪207M Total won
Contract description
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות עם אגודת אכסניות נוער כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם
96 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545652משרד החינוך₪16.1M19 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528379משרד החינוך₪12.8M27 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635978משרד החינוך₪10.4M23 Jun 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back