Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537113
3(4)(ב)(1)
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית בת-ים for Education in January 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית בת-ים 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
3(4)(ב)(1)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית בת-ים
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599048משרד הרווחה₪4.7M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541313משרד הבריאות₪1.2M27 Oct 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590291משרד הרווחה₪750K16 Jul 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עירית בת-ים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back