Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544299
התקשרות עם חברת חשמל לתשלום חשמל בבניין משרד החינוך בתל אביב
משרד החינוך awarded ₪130K to מגדל הנביאים בעמ for Education in January 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגדל הנביאים בעמ 127 Awards
14 Buyers
₪380M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת חשמל לתשלום חשמל בבניין משרד החינוך בתל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מגדל הנביאים בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542117משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪114M31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558932משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪53.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558931משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪43.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מגדל הנביאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back