↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545608

מכרז 33/8.2018 הפעלת תכנית בתחום המגדר ושוויון בין המינים, במערכת החינוך - תכנית העצמה לבנים ובנות במקצועות ה- STEM 1. מ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪79.4K to אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ for Education in January 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪79.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
81 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

מכרז 33/8.2018 הפעלת תכנית בתחום המגדר ושוויון בין המינים, במערכת החינוך - תכנית העצמה לבנים ובנות במקצועות ה- STEM 1. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ לצורך סיום פעילות שאושרה בדיון מיום 3.5.2021 דיון 1206. 2. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ, לשנה הרביעית, במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ

81 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up