Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546926
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות לכנס קב"טים ארצי
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל for Education in March 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Mar 2022
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל 82 Awards
16 Buyers
₪425M Total won
Contract description
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות לכנס קב"טים ארצי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560724המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565958המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M12 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back