Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551710
3(29) - ספק יחיד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪780K to טריביו חברה לתועלת הציבור בע"מ (חל" for Education in April 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
27 Apr 2022
Award date
₪780K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טריביו חברה לתועלת הציבור בע"מ (חל" 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
3(29) - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · טריביו חברה לתועלת הציבור בע"מ (חל"
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587795משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593932משרד החינוך₪1.2M08 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570849משרד החינוך₪516K01 Sep 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טריביו חברה לתועלת הציבור בע"מ (חל" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back