↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553540

31/8.2017 מתן שירותי ייעוץ וליווי לרשויות מקומיות ולבתי ספר בתהליך מעבר בתי ספר לניהול עצמי- יעוץ ארגוני מאשרים הארכת הת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.1M to מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ for Education in June 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

12 Jun 2022
Award date
₪10.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
34 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won

Contract description

31/8.2017 מתן שירותי ייעוץ וליווי לרשויות מקומיות ולבתי ספר בתהליך מעבר בתי ספר לניהול עצמי- יעוץ ארגוני מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה החמישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז עם מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ עבור תכנית גפ"ן (גמישות ניהולית פדגוגית) לליווי הוליסטי ותפעולי לרשויות מקומיות ולבתי"ס.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up