Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554903
הארכת התקשרות עם קבוצת השומרים - מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 3/5.2020
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.4M to חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ for Education in July 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jul 2022
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪726M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם קבוצת השומרים - מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 3/5.2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580034משרד החינוך₪597M01 Feb 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.9M16 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616627משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪16.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back