Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555786
3(4)(ב)(1)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪49.5K to סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ for Education in August 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪49.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪426K Total won
Contract description
3(4)(ב)(1)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570613משרד הרווחה₪245K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619693משרד הרווחה₪50.0K01 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634915משרד המשפטים₪49.9K13 May 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back