Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555676
3(29)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪53.1K to ORGANIZATION FOR ECONOMIC CO-OPERATION for Education in July 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2022
Award date
₪53.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ORGANIZATION FOR ECONOMIC CO-OPERATION 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
3(29)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ORGANIZATION FOR ECONOMIC CO-OPERATION
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562598משרד החינוך₪2.1M18 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562610משרד החינוך₪857K18 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600756משרד החינוך₪781K05 Mar 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ORGANIZATION FOR ECONOMIC CO-OPERATION — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back